This wiki has undergone a migration to Confluence found Here
Difference between revisions of "2016-08-31 Working Meeting"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Mike Davis || X || Mark Underwood || x | | Mike Davis || X || Mark Underwood || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Richard | + | | Richard Ettema || X || Mario Hyland || X |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:10, 31 August 2016
Back to main PASS Audit Services page.
Agenda
- Review minutes from August 17 meeting
- Address comments from John Travis regarding scenarios
Minutes
Attendees
| Member | Present | Member | Present |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diana Proud-Madruga- SOA co-chair | x | Andrea Christenot | |
| David Silver | x | Dave Pyke | x |
| Ken Salyards | Doug Timpe | ||
| Suzanne Gonzales-Webb | Beth Pumo | ||
| Mike Davis | X | Mark Underwood | x |
| Richard Ettema | X | Mario Hyland | X |