This wiki has undergone a migration to Confluence found Here
Difference between revisions of "2016-08-31 Working Meeting"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Agenda) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| David Silver || x || Dave Pyke || x | | David Silver || x || Dave Pyke || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ken Salyards || || Doug Timpe || | + | | Ken Salyards || || Doug Timpe || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Suzanne Gonzales-Webb || || Beth Pumo || | + | | Suzanne Gonzales-Webb || || Beth Pumo || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mike Davis || | + | | Mike Davis || X || Mark Underwood || x |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Richard Etterna || X | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:04, 31 August 2016
Back to main PASS Audit Services page.
Agenda
- Review minutes from August 17 meeting
- Address comments from John Travis regarding scenarios
Minutes
Attendees
| Member | Present | Member | Present |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diana Proud-Madruga- SOA co-chair | x | Andrea Christenot | |
| David Silver | x | Dave Pyke | x |
| Ken Salyards | Doug Timpe | ||
| Suzanne Gonzales-Webb | Beth Pumo | ||
| Mike Davis | X | Mark Underwood | x |
| Richard Etterna | X |