This wiki has undergone a migration to Confluence found Here
Difference between revisions of "Template:CTS2-Navbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[CTS2/doc/REST | REST]] | | [[CTS2/doc/REST | REST]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[CTS2/doc/SOAP | | + | | [[CTS2/doc/SOAP | SOAP]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[CTS2/doc/CTS2_and_HL7_SFM | HL7 SFM]] | | [[CTS2/doc/CTS2_and_HL7_SFM | HL7 SFM]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:35, 22 December 2015
| Home |
| About CTS2 |
|---|
| Purpose |
| CTS2 History |
| Business Case |
| How it works |
| Federation |
| Functionality |
| Implementing CTS2 |
| Architecture |
| Development |
| Resources |
| Purpose |
| FAQ |
| Business Case |
| Glossary of Terms |
| Specification |
| REST |
| SOAP |
| HL7 SFM |
| Development |
| CTS2 Development Framework |
| Implementations |
| Github Page |
| Community |
| Who is Using CTS2? |
| Get Help |
| Links |